Call us : 561-281-8330

Age Group RESULTS

Boys 12 and Under RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total
1test ios0803420134

Girls 12 and Under RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total

Boys Age: 13 - 17 RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total
9Sandino Celestin1517293783
3Lorvens Charles1314192154
7Jose Neria1327333191
4Juwan Dawes1330232982
1Christopher Exis1320222163
8Johnathen Navarro1628323797
13Wally Turner14504696

Girls Age 13 - 17 RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total

Adult Male Age 18 - 30 RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total
4fsdf sdfsdfsd182036102158
10test test265060110
6Mitch Guirard3019221556

Adult Female Age: 18 - 30 RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total
5dsfsdfsd fsdfsd1845202085

Adult Male Age 31 - 99 RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total
11111 111114111294989
3steve test37588570213
2Steve Steinberger5525222875
5Sean Davis4221211153

Adult Female Age 31 - 99 RESULTS

Number Name Age 1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round Total
2player player8210224072
6donna test4017202966
8Eric Cartman4311111133
10Nicole Magrans312111326